Club Presidents

Club Name President Name
Apna Meghnagar Rtn. Mahesh Prajapat
Azad Jhabua Rtn. Ajay Sharma
Barotha Rtn. Kuldeep Nagar
Barwani Rtn. Sumer Singh
Barwani City Rtn. Dr.Arpit Laad
Bhonrasa Rtn. Kanhaiyalal Khatva
Bhopal Rtn. Chanderbhan Lalchandani
Bhopal Arera Rtn. Ashish Tiwari
Bhopal Capital Rtn. Dipesh Bhandari
Bhopal Central Rtn. Suhash Pradhan
Bhopal City Rtn. Gurdit Singh
Bhopal Hills Rtn. Rajesh Jain
Bhopal Kolar Rtn. Col. Bharat Bhusan Vats
Bhopal Mid Town Rtn. Manish Saxena
Bhopal North Rtn. Shahnawaz Khan
Bhopal Sanskar Rtn. Aashish Bargale
Bhopal Shahpura Rtn. Om Asnani
Bhopal Smart City Rtn. Rashmi Nichalani
Bhopal South Rtn. Santosh Dubey
Burhanpur Rtn. Jagdish Prasad Gupta
Chhindwara Rtn. Amit Maheshwari
Dahod Rtn. Rameshchandra Nathalal Joshi
Derol Station Rtn. Bharatkumar Babulal Varia
Dewas Rtn. Hemant Varma
Dhamnod Active Rtn. Dheerendra Maltare
Dhamnod Active Rtn. Vikas Dayaram Patel
Dhar Rtn. Jitendra Agrawal
Dhar Bhoj City Rtn. Ajay Choudhary
Dhar Central Rtn. Alka Arun Verma
Dhar Diamond Rtn. Satish Soni
Dhar Galaxy Rtn. Shailendra Tiwari
Diamond Dahod Rtn. Rajnikant Shah
East Bhopal Rtn. Alpana Mishra
Ganj Basoda Grande Rtn. Tapan Gosar
Godhra Rtn. Udaybhai Vedanti
Godhra Mid Town Rtn. Dr. Ajay Bhavasar
Greater Bhopal Rtn. Col. M.K. Tyagy
Greater Vidisha Rtn. Rakesh Sharma
Hatpipliya Rtn. Mukesh Rao
Hoshangabad Rtn. Rajeev Jain
Indore Rtn. Chandra Shekhar Karnik
Indore Annapurna Rtn. Dilip Mitha
Indore Bijasan Rtn. Lokesh Awasthi
Indore Central Rtn. Pankaj Gupta
Indore Choithram Rtn. Tejesh Mehta
Indore City Rtn. Mradula Mittal
Indore Corporate Rtn. Nirmal Dubey
Indore Dynamic Rtn. Jogendra Yadav
Indore East Rtn. Hemendra Singh
Indore Galaxy Rtn. Salil Bargarv
Indore Grande Rtn. Brajesh Daga
Indore Greater Rtn. Makrand Samvatsar
Indore Holkar Rtn. Prakash Nandekar
Indore Malvika Rtn. Updesh Bhadoria
Indore Meghdoot Rtn. Brajesh Agrawal
Indore Navlakha Rtn. Deepak Deshmukh
Indore North Rtn. Rekha Mangal
Indore Professionals Rtn. Sharad Naik
Indore Sankalp Rtn. Manish Mandloi
Indore Uptown Rtn. Jawaharlal Garg
Inore Marshal Rtn. Lata Singhi
Itarasi Rtn. Prashant Jain
Jhabua Rtn. Amit Singh Yadav Jadoun
Jhalod Rtn. Vipul Kumar Bamb
Jobat Rtn. Charls Bhuriya
Khachrod Rtn. Blank
Khandwa Rtn. Vijay Agrawal
Khargone Rtn. Vivek Jain
Lakes Bhopal Rtn. Sandeep Agrawal
Maheshwar Rtn. Vikram Singh Chouhan
Manasa Rtn. Dr. Daya S. Patidar
Mandsaur Rtn. Dinesh Ranka
Mhow Rtn. Jaswant Singh Bisht
Mhow Diamond Rtn. Manish Dutta \Pandy
Nagda Rtn. Vijay Badwe
Neemuch Rtn. Balwant Singh Mehta
Neemuch Cant Rtn. Antim Jain
Neemuch Diamond Rtn. Ashish Garg
New Petlawad Rtn. Rahul Mutha
Parasia Pench Area Rtn. Pawan Kumar Rai
Rajgarh Rtn. Sushil Jain
Ratlam Rtn. Manish Jain
Ratlam Central Rtn. Akhilesh Gupta
Ratlam Prime Rtn. Nilesh Selot
Sagar Rtn. Ashok Jain
Sagar Central Rtn. Dr. Azad Jain
Sagar Grande Rtn. Divyanshu Jain
Sagar Phoenix Rtn. Abhishek Jain
Sanawad Central Rtn. Sushil Sharma
Sausar Rtn. Anil Deshmukh
Sehore Rtn. Ajay Jain
Sendhwa Town Rtn. Rakesh C. Saagar
Sonkatch Rtn. Om Prakesh Upadhyay
Ujjain Rtn. Shubha Jain
Ujjain Central Rtn. Dr. Pinkesh Dafaria
Ujjain Greater Rtn. Vinod Sharma
Ujjain Holy City Rtn. Smt.Shubha Shrimal
Vidisha Rtn. Sachin Jain