Club Secretaries

Club Name Hon. Secretary Name
Apna Meghnagar Rtn. Rupendra Rathor
Azad Jhabua Rtn. Devendra Patel
Barotha Rtn. Subhash Choudhary
Barwani Rtn. Vishal Aloria
Barwani City Rtn. Abhishek Upadhyay
Bhonrasa Rtn. Rajendra Singh Yadav
Bhopal Rtn. Deepak Khatri
Bhopal Arera Rtn. Lalit Mohan
Bhopal Capital Rtn. Deepak Sharma
Bhopal Central Rtn. Dr. S.S. Raghuvanshi
Bhopal City Rtn. Hargobind Choksey
Bhopal Hills Rtn. Col Priyranjan Sinha
Bhopal Kolar Rtn. Mrs. Archana Vats
Bhopal Mid Town Rtn. Virendra Gurjar
Bhopal North Rtn. Aakash Tongia
Bhopal Sanskar Rtn. Mini Saraf
Bhopal Shahpura Rtn. Sanjeev Tyagi
Bhopal Smart City Rtn. Jyoti Singh
Bhopal South Rtn. Sanjay Kulshrestha
Burhanpur Rtn. Priyal Kumar Jain
Chhindwara Rtn. Deepak Vohra
Dahod Rtn. Bamaniya Chhotubhai
Derol Station Rtn. Bhailabhai D. Patel
Dewas Rtn. Hemant Bakshi
Dhamnod Active Rtn. Prakash Rathod
Dhar Rtn. Jitendra Ahuja
Dhar Bhoj City Rtn. Sunil Singh Rathore
Dhar Central Rtn. Sangram Singh Bhadoriya
Dhar Diamond Rtn. Raghvendra sharma
Dhar Galaxy Rtn. Santosh Nigle
Diamond Dahod Rtn. Ramesh Chandra Sheth
East Bhopal Rtn. Ajay Bhatnagar
Ganj Basoda Grande Rtn. Aakash Jain
Godhra Rtn. Permit Mehta
Godhra Mid Town Rtn. Mazahir Mithiborrwala
Greater Bhopal Rtn. Lt Col. Rgk Shet
Greater Vidisha Rtn. Sanjeev Sharma
Hatpipliya Rtn. Nasurudeen Pathan
Hoshangabad Rtn. Pradeep Gilla
Indore Rtn. Sayyed Ashraf
Indore Annapurna Rtn. Lalit Joshi
Indore Bijasan Rtn. Abhishek Jain
Indore Central Rtn. Suresh Patidar
Indore Choithram Rtn. Sukhdev Singh Ghumman
Indore City Rtn. Anurag Joshi
Indore City Rtn. Blank
Indore Corporate Rtn. Anil Mishra
Indore Dynamic Rtn. Rahul Jain
Indore East Rtn. Puneet Mishra
Indore Galaxy Rtn. Ramesh Jagtap
Indore Grande Rtn. Shivani Parmar
Indore Greater Rtn. Milnd Moghe
Indore Holkar Rtn. Yogendra Sharma
Indore Malvika Rtn. Shweta Malvia
Indore Marshal Rtn. Nitesh Gupta
Indore Meghdoot Rtn. Santosh Mundra
Indore Navlakha Rtn. Narendra Somani
Indore North Rtn. Seema Goyal
Indore Professionals Rtn. Vivek Tanted
Indore Sankalp Rtn. Hatim Anant
Indore Uptown Rtn. Alok Dey
Itarasi Rtn. Deepak Agrawal
Jhabua Rtn. Himanshu Trivedi
Jobat Rtn. Jayantilal Jain
Khachrod Rtn. Blank
Khandwa Rtn. Anurag Rathore
Khargone Rtn. Mahendrapal Singh Chawla (Goldy)
Lakes Bhopal Rtn. Vinit Khandelwal
Lakes Bhopal Rtn. Maneesh agarwal
Maheshwar Rtn. Krishna Parihar
Manasa Rtn. Anil Kumar Yati
Mandsaur Rtn. Sharad Gandhi
Mhow Rtn. Bhupesh Tiwari
Mhow Diamond Rtn. Mukesh Khandelwal
Nagda Rtn. Arunodaya Seetha
Neemuch Rtn. PREM PRAKASH JOSHI
Neemuch Cant Rtn. Vinod Tripathi
Neemuch Diamond Rtn. Ajit Jain
New Petlawad Rtn. Vinod Chanodiya
Parasia Pench Area Rtn. Deepak Verma
Parasia-Pench Area Rtn. DEEPAK VERMA
Rajgarh Rtn. D.P. Gorana
Ratlam Rtn. Ravi Bothera
Ratlam Central Rtn. Paras Moonat
Ratlam Prime Rtn. Anshul Pipada
Sagar Rtn. Asheesh Agrawal
Sagar Central Rtn. Amit Gupta
Sagar Grande Rtn. Rahul Sodhiya
Sagar Phoenix Rtn. Mukesh Sahu
Sanawad Central Rtn. Rishi Bansal
Sausar Rtn. Barkha Batra
Sehore Rtn. Shailendra Shrivastav
Sendhwa Town Rtn. Ankit Goyal
Sonkatch Rtn. Rajesh Yadav
Ujjain Rtn. Avnish Gupta
Ujjain Central Rtn. Urmila Natani
Ujjain Greater Rtn. Anand Pandya
Ujjain Holy City Rtn. Varun Shrimal
Vidisha Rtn. Pawan Agarwal